Wedstrijdschema SPV senioren 2019-2020.

BEKERWEDSTRIJDEN:

                                                    Tijdstip/uitslag

1 september 2019.

SPV 1 – ONDO 1                                          2-4       

Rood-wit `62  4  – SPV 2                              3-4

SPV 3 –  ZSV 8                                             3-8

8 september 2019.

SV Brandevoort 1 – SPV 1                            3-0

SPV 2 – Bruheze 3                                        2-0

SJVV 4 – SPV 3                                             3-5

Bruheze VR 2 – ST SPV/Deune VR1            1-3

15 september 2019.

Liessel 1 – SPV 1                                           2-0

NWC 6 – SPV 2                                              4-0 

SV Venray 9 – SPV 3                                     9-4

ST SPV/Deurne VR 1 – SV Lierop VR 1        4-1                                    

COMPETITIEWEDSTRIJDEN:

22-9-2019

2-1

   vvVOS 1       Venlo

SPV 1

 

2-3

 SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 1

SPV 2

 

0-4

   SPV 3

SV Someren 10

 

5-0

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

Bavos VR2

29-9-2019

2-0

   SPV 1

SVSH 1

 

2-3

   SPV 2

SJVV 2

 

4-5

   NWC 10

SPV 3

 

2-1

   ZSV VR3

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

6-10-2019

2-0

   SPV 1

Egchel 1

 

Afg.

   MVC 2

SPV 2

 

4-2

   SPV 3

Milheezer Boys 5

 

3-2

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

SJVV VR2

13-10-2019

2-2

   Kwiek Venlo 1

SPV 1

 

2-5

   SPV 2

NWC 7

 

2-3

   Mierlo Hout 5

SPV 3

 

5-1

   ST SV Someren/NWC VR4

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

20-10-`19

6-0

   SPV 1

Sporting S.T. 1

 

2-3

   MVC 2

SPV 2

27-10-2019

0-4

   VVV’03 1    (Venlo)

SPV 1

 

2-0

   Racing Boys 1

SPV 3

 

6-2

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

ST SV Someren/NWC VR5

3-11-2019

6-1

   SPV 1

RKDSO 1

 

0-3

   Olympia Boys 2

SPV 2

 

4-5

   SPV 3

Deurne 8

 

2-1

   Stiphout Vooruit VR1

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

9-11-2019

0-3

   Olympia-Boys 1

SPV 1

10-11-`19

3-1

   SPV 2

SV Someren 8

 

3-2

   Bavos 5

SPV 3

 

3-6

   Lierop VR1

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

17-11-`19

2-3

   Rood Wit’62 5

SPV 2

 

2-6

   SPV 3

SJVV 3

 

1-6

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

ONDO VR1

24-11-2019

14:30

   SPV 1

RKSVN 1

 

11:00

   SC Helmondia 3

SPV 2

 

11:30

   SPV 3

ZSV 5

 

13:00

   Bruheze VR2

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

1-12-2019

14:30

   Belfeldia 1             (Belfeld)

SPV 1

   

   SPV 2   VRIJ

 
 

11:00

   Mifano 7

SPV 3

   

   ST SPV/Deurne VR 1   VRIJ

 

8-12-2019

14:00

   SPV 1

Kronenberg 1

 

10:00

   ONDO 3

SPV 2

 

11:30

   SPV 3

Bruheze 7

 

11:00

   SVSH VR1

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

15-12-2019

14:00

   SPV 1

S.V. Lottum 1

   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1 INHAAL/BEKER

 

22-12-2019

 

   SPV 1 INHAAL/BEKER

 
   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1     VRIJ

 

19-1-2020

 

   SPV 1,2,3 en VR1  INHAAL/BEKER

 

26-1-2020

14:30

   SVVH 1 (Heibloem)

SPV 1

   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1 INHAAL/BEKER

 

2-2-2020

14:30

   SPV 1

vvVOS 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 1

 

12:00

   SV Someren 10

SPV 3

 

12:00

   Bavos VR2

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

9-2-2020

14:30

   Sporting S.T. 1  (Swolgen)

SPV 1

 

10:00

   SV Someren 8

SPV 2

 

11:30

   SPV 3

Bavos 5

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

Lierop VR1

16-2-2020

14:30

   SPV 1

Olympia Boys 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

Rood Wit’62 5

 

10:00

   SJVV 3

SPV 3

 

10:00

   ONDO VR1

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

1-3-2020

 

   SPV 1,2,  en 3  INHAAL

 
  11:00

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

Hegelsom VR1

8-3-2020

14:30

   SVSH 1

SPV 1

   

   SPV 2    VRIJ

 
 

11:30

   SPV 3

Racing Boys 1

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

ZSV VR3

15-3-2020

14:30

   SPV 1

VVV’03 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

Olympia Boys 2

 

10:00

   Deurne 8

SPV 3

 

11:00

   SJVV VR2

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

22-3-2020

14:30

   RKDSO 1   (Lomm)

SPV 1

   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1 INHAAL/BEKER

 

29-3-2019

14:30

   SPV 1

SVVH 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

SC Helmondia 3

 

12:30

   Bruheze 7

SPV 3

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

Stiphout Vooruit VR1

5-4-2020

14:30

   S.V. Lottum 1

SPV 1

       SPV 2   VRIJ  
 

11:30

   SPV 3

Mifano 7

   

   ST SPV/Deurne VR 1   VRIJ

 

 11-4-2020

 

   SPV 1,2,3 en VR1  INHAAL/BEKER

 

13-4-2020

 

   SPV 1,2,3 en VR1  INHAAL/BEKER

 

19-4-2020

14:30

   Egchel 1  (Panningen)

SPV 1

 

10:00

   NWC 7

SPV 2

 

11:30

   SPV 3

Mierlo Hout 5

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

SVSH VR1

26-4-2020

14:30

   SPV 1

Kwiek Venlo 1

   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1 INHAAL/BEKER

 

3-5-2020

 

   SPV 1 INHAAL/BEKER

 
   

   SPV 2, 3 en VR1     VRIJ

 

10-5-2020

14:30

   RKSVN 1  (Neer)

SPV 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

MVC 2

 

11:00

   Milheezer Boys 5

SPV 3

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

ST SV Someren/NWC VR4

17-5-2020

14:30

   SPV 1

Belfeldia 1

 

12:00

   SJVV  2

SPV 2

 

11:30

   SPV 3

NWC 10

 

12:00

   ST SV Someren/NWC VR 5

ST SPV/Deurne VR1

21-5-2020

 

   SPV 1,2,3 en VR1  INHAAL/BEKER

 

24-5-2020

14:30

   Kronenberg 1

SPV 1

 

11:30

   SPV 2

ONDO 3

 

11:00

   ZSV 5

SPV 3

 

11:00

   ST SPV/Deurne VR1

Bruheze VR2