Uitslagen

             Uitslagen jeugd SPV voorjaarscompetitie
Datum Thuis team   Uit team
10-3-2018 Liessel JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 1 2
SPV JO17-1G NWC JO17-4 1 3
SPV JO15-1G Gemert JO15-6 4 1
SPV JO13-1 Olympia Boys JO13-1G 4 2
Handel JO10-1G SPV JO10-1 11 0
Mierlo Hout JO9-2 SPV JO9-1G 9 2
MULO JO8-2 SPV JO8-1 10 2
SPV JO8-2 Liessel JO8-1 2 1
17-3-2018 SPV JO9-1G SJVV JO9-2G
SPV JO8-1 Deurne JO8-1
24-3-2018 Neerkandia JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 3 3
SPV JO17-1G Deurne JO17-2 2 3
SPV JO13-1 ZSV JO13-2G 1 3
SPV JO10-1 ZSV JO10-2G 6 4
SPV JO9-1G Bavos JO9-1 1 2
MULO JO8-3 SPV JO8-1 1 11
SPV JO8-2 NWC JO8-4G 2 1
28-3-2018 DESM JO19-2 SPV JO19-1 0 1
7-4-2018 SPV JO19-1 Sparta’25 JO19-2 7 1
MULO JO17-3 SPV JO17-1G 2 2
SPV JO15-1G Mierlo Hout JO15-5 3 2
Deurne JO13-3G SPV JO13-1 5 4
Mierlo Hout JO10-4 SPV JO10-1 11 6
Bruheze JO9-2 SPV JO9-1G 0 4
SPV JO8-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3 1 2
RKMSV JO8-1 SPV JO8-2 2 1
14-4-2018 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 0 4
SPV JO17-1G ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO17-1 0 0
SJVV JO15-2G SPV JO15-1G 5 0
SPV JO13-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 3 2
SPV JO10-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5 5 3
SPV JO9-1G Bavos JO9-2 2 2
Someren JO8-2G SPV JO8-1 9 3
SPV JO8-2 Someren JO8-4G 2 1
17-4-2018 SPV JO13-1 Liessel JO13-1 3 3
18-4-2018 SPV JO19-1 ASV’33 JO19-1 2 0
21-4-2018 SPV JO15-1G S.V. Brandevoort JO15-6 5 0
NWC JO13-4 SPV JO13-1 3 2
ZSV JO10-3 SPV JO10-1 9 2
MULO JO9-3 SPV JO9-1G 11 3
SPV JO8-1 Rood Wit’62 JO8-1 2 12
Liessel JO8-1 SPV JO8-2 6 11
28-4-2018 ONDO JO19-1 SPV JO19-1  2  1
SPV JO17-1G Boekel Sport JO17-2  0  3
SPV JO15-1G ZSV JO15-4G  3  7
SPV JO8-1 ZSV JO8-3  5  4
SPV JO8-2 RKMSV JO8-1  3  1
5-5-2018 SPV JO19-1 SJVV JO19-1  0 0
Bruheze JO17-3 SPV JO17-1G  3 3
MULO JO13-2 SPV JO13-1  1 3
Someren JO8-4G SPV JO8-2
7-5-2018 ZSV JO15-3G SPV JO15-1G  1  4
8-5-2018 SC Helmondia JO9-2G SPV JO9-1G  6  4
12-5-2018 SPV JO19-1 Lierop JO19-1  3  0
Stiphout Vooruit JO17-2 SPV JO17-1G  1 3
Someren JO15-4 SPV JO15-1G  0  11
SPV JO13-1 SJVV JO13-2G  7  2
SPV JO10-1 Someren JO10-1G  6  5
SPV JO9-1G NWC JO9-2  1  7
Mifano JO8-1 SPV JO8-1  9  4
15-5-2018 SPV JO9-1G ASV’33 JO9-2
16-5-2018 Sparta’25 JO15-5 SPV JO15-1G  0 1
SPV JO10-1 MULO JO10-3 6 2
19-5-2018 SPV JO19-1 Someren JO19-2  2  0
Gemert JO17-5 SPV JO17-1G  0  5
SPV JO15-1G ASV’33 JO15-2G
SV Venray JO13-7 SPV JO13-1 4  7
SPV JO10-1 Deurne JO10-4 1 3
S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 SPV JO9-1G 1 1
SPV JO8-1 Mierlo Hout JO8-4 16 2
NWC JO8-4G SPV JO8-2  2 4
21-5-2018 S.V. Brandevoort JO10-7 SPV JO10-1
23-5-2018 SPV JO10-1 Sparta’25 JO10-3 14 0
26-5-2018 Laar JO19-2 SPV JO19-1
SPV JO17-1G MVC JO17-1
Deurne JO15-4G SPV JO15-1G 0 1
SPV JO13-1 Mifano JO13-2 1 12
Gemert JO10-4 SPV JO10-1 13 0
SPV JO9-1G Rood Wit’62 JO9-2 2 1
S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2 SPV JO8-1 5 8
30-5-2018 Mierlo Hout JO17-2 SPV JO17-1G 0 3
31-5-2018 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G SPV JO13-1 1 2
2-6-2018 SPV JO19-1 Mifano JO19-2 3 0
6-6-2018 ASV’33 JO19-1 SPV JO19-1