Uitslagen

Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
1-2-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 Lierop JO19-1
FC de Rakt JO17-2G SPV JO17-1
SPV JO13-1 Deurne JO13-2G
SPV JO11-1G SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
SPV JO10-1 Bruheze JO10-2
DBS JO9-2 SPV JO9-1
SPV JO8-1 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
8-2-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
RKSVO JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 6 6
SPV JO17-1 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-2 0 7
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 SPV JO13-1 5 0
Brabantia JO11-2 SPV JO11-1G 7 1
SPV JO10-1 VRIJ
SPV JO9-1 Brabantia JO9-1 5 5
Gemert JO8-4 SPV JO8-1 2 2
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
15-2-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 Eindse Boys JO19-1
Leunen JO17-1 SPV JO17-1 8 1
SPV JO13-1 ASV’33 JO13-2G 0 0
S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 SPV JO11-1G 1 2
SPV JO10-1 SV Someren JO10-3G 3 2
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1 SPV JO9-1 14 0
SPV JO8-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO8-3 8 7
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
7-3-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
Mariahout JO19-1 SPV JO19-1 0 3
SPV JO17-1 ST SV/Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-1
ST RKVV Kel/Boerdonk JO13-1 SPV JO13-1 0 2
SPV JO11-1G SSE JO11-2G
NWC JO10-3G SPV JO10-1
SPV JO9-1 Acht JO9-1
Rood Wit’62 JO8-2 SPV JO8-1
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
14-3-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 BEVO JO19-1G
Olympia’18 JO17-3 SPV JO17-1
SPV JO13-1 NWC JO13-2
SVSH JO11-1 SPV JO11-1G
SPV JO10-1 ZSV JO10-4G
SV Valkenswaard JO9-1G SPV JO9-1
SPV JO8-1 ELI JO8-2
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
28-3-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SJVV JO19-1 SPV JO19-1
Liessel JO17-2 SPV JO17-1
SPV JO13-1 S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2
SPV JO11-1G Mierlo Hout JO11-4
SPV JO10-1 Deurne JO10-3G
Bergeijk JO9-1 SPV JO9-1
SPV JO8-1 Mierlo Hout JO8-3
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
4-4-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 RKMSV JO19-1
SPV JO17-1 ST VIOS’38/Toxandria JO17-2
Gemert JO13-3 SPV JO13-1
Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G SPV JO11-1G
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 SPV JO10-1
SPV JO9-1 Mifano JO9-1G
Bavos JO8-1 SPV JO8-1
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
18-4-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-3
SPV JO17-1 SV Venray JO17-4
Liessel JO13-1G SPV JO13-1
SPV JO11-1G Braakhuizen JO11-1
SJVV JO10-1G SPV JO10-1
SPV JO9-1 Nuenen JO9-1
SPV JO8-1 Mierlo Hout JO8-5
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
9-5-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
ONDO JO19-1 SPV JO19-1
RESIA JO17-2 SPV JO17-1
SPV JO13-1 ZSV JO13-2G
SPV JO11-1G RKMSV JO11-3
SPV JO10-1 Ysselsteyn JO10-2
SPV JO9-1
Lierop JO8-1 SPV JO8-1
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
16-5-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SPV JO19-1 NWC JO19-2
SPV JO17-1 ST Maasduinen JO17-2G
Mierlo Hout JO13-2 SPV JO13-1
NWC JO11-3 SPV JO11-1G
Rood Wit’62 JO10-3 SPV JO10-1
SPV JO9-1 RKVVO JO9-1
Mifano JO8-2 SPV JO8-1
Programma competitiewedstrijden SPV junioren
Datum en wedstrijd
23-5-2020
Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag Uitslag
SV Someren JO19-2 SPV JO19-1
UDI’19/CSU JO17-6 SPV JO17-1
SPV JO13-1 SJVV JO13-1G
SPV JO11-1G SV Budel JO11-2
SPV JO10-1 SSS’18 JO10-3G
S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1 SPV JO9-1
SPV JO8-1 Olympia Boys JO8-1