Samenstelling Teams

                      Definitieve teams seizoen 2017-2018.
SPV JO19-1 11×11
Leesberg Bas
Duursen v. Emiel
Sleegers Rob
Swinkels Thomas
Bree v. Luuk
Swinkels Willem
Rijssel v. Pieter
Klomp Mike
Rijkers Tijme
Trovatello Matteo
Rijssel v. Ruud
Slot Fenn
Nooijen Rob
Wallen v.d. Rins
Bolt v. der Tom
Leiders : Max van Duursen/Mathie van Rijssel/Kamiel Manders
Anco Klomp/Lennert teuwen
Trainen : Dinsdag / Donderdag 18:30 tot 20:00
Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 14:30
SPV JO17-1G 11×11
Cuijk v. Jaimy
Moorsel v. Stijn
Huisseling v. Stef
Bree v. Joost
Verberne Stan
Haazen Hannes
Vogels Janne
Klomp Jeffrey
Rutjens Daan
Verberne Jens
Putten v.der Fons
Moorsel v. Wessel
Haazen Jorus
Swinkels Marijn
Leiders : Thijs Hikspoors/Mike v.d.Voort/Arjan Meulendijks
Trainen : Maandag / Woensdag 18:45 tot 19:45
Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 13:30
SPV JO15-1G 11×11
Rijssel v. Niels
Sanders Jomme
Leeuwen v. Max
Leesberg Stijn
Rijnders Daan
Rijkers Mijntje
Verhallen Niels
Rutjens Gijs
Driessen Eline
Looijmans Kayleigh
Coppens Stan
Joppe Stan
Duijnhoven v. Lucas
Aldenzee Stijn
Moorsel v. Guus
  Leiders : Richard Looijmans / Mike Klomp
 Trainen : Maandag / Woensdag 19:00 tot 20:00
 Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 11:45
SPV JO13-1 11×11
Verberne Mads
Bussel v. Luc
Joppe Rick
Geerts Bart
Voorde v.d. Ivo
Mennen Miel
Roosmalen v. Quint
Kuijpers Jarno
Leesberg Vince
Welten Max
Klomp Tim
Holder den Revo
Weijer v.d. Daan
  Leiders : Tiny den Holder/Rob Geerts/ Michiel Leesberg
  Trainen : Dinsdag / Donderdag 18:30 tot 19:30
  Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 10:30
SPV JO10-1 7×7
Otterdijk v. Bram
Acker v.d Gijs
Leeuwen van Sam
Rijkers Siem
Mennen Jur
Voorde v.d. Casper
Bankers Ties
Otterdijk v. Willem
Schlösser Jens
  Leiders : Marc v.Leeuwen / Michiel Maas / Bas Leesberg
  Trainen : Dinsdag / Donderdag 18:00 tot 19:00
  Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 10:30
SPV JO9-1G 6×6
Keijzers Harry-Alexander
Fransen Tomas
Heuvel van den Toon
Welten Noah
Roosmalen v. Amber
Schakenraad Mathieu
Mennen Lize
Voorde v.d. Finn
  Leiders : Frans Fransen / Corné v.d. Heuvel
  Trainen : Maandag 18:30 tot 19:30
  Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 09:30
SPV JO8-1 6×6
Tielemans Stan
Beijers Harm
Renders Jan
Manders Lars
Dijk v. Mads
Roosmalen v. Luc
Bevers Sam
Leesberg Rick
Braam Jip
  Leiders : Erwin v. Roosmalen / Stijn Manders
  Trainen : Woensdag 18:30 tot 19:30
  Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 09:30
SPV JO8-2 6×6
Kuijpers Sem
Berk v.d Ruben
Rinket Levi
Tielemans Dex
Beijers Joop
Beijers Guus
Dijk v. Tim
Kuijpers Bram
  Leiders : Joan Kuijpers / Michiel v. Dijk
  Trainen : Woensdag 18:00 tot 19:00
  Aanvang thuiswedstrijden : 09:30